DIVISION TVÅ

Uppdaterad 2020-01-20

Senaste
omgång
82020-01-20
18:0011 – 13Avec PlaisirZtrajx612
18:0014 – 16Ex SkattHalvtio99
18:0017 – 19SurpriceMickes reklam117
18:0020 – 22BravidaSpare No One10,57,5

Tabell

LagnamnMatcherVOFKvotPoäng
Surprice86024612
Mickes reklam85124811
Ex Skatt85122111
Bravida8413139
Halvtio8323-58
Avec Plaisir8314-217
Ztrajx8305-256
Spare No One8008-770

Kommande omgångar

Datum Tid Banor Hemmalag Bortalag
20-02-03 18:00 11-13 Surprice Ex Skatt
20-02-03 18:00 14-16 Mickes reklam Spare No One
20-02-03 18:00 17-19 Avec Plaisir Bravida
20-02-03 18:00 20-22 Ztrajx Halvtio
20-02-24 18:00 11-13 Spare No One Ztrajx
20-02-24 18:00 14-16 Bravida Mickes reklam
20-02-24 18:00 17-19 Halvtio Surprice
20-02-24 18:00 20-22 Ex Skatt Avec Plaisir
20-03-09 18:00 11-13 Halvtio Mickes reklam
20-03-09 18:00 14-16 Ztrajx Bravida
20-03-09 18:00 17-19 Surprice Avec Plaisir
20-03-09 18:00 20-22 Spare No One Ex Skatt
20-03-23 18:00 11-13 Ex Skatt Ztrajx
20-03-23 18:00 14-16 Bravida Surprice
20-03-23 18:00 17-19 Mickes reklam Avec Plaisir
20-03-23 18:00 20-22 Halvtio Spare No One
20-04-06 18:00 11-13 Avec Plaisir Halvtio
20-04-06 18:00 14-16 Surprice Spare No One
20-04-06 18:00 17-19 Bravida Ex Skatt
20-04-06 18:00 20-22 Ztrajx Mickes reklam
20-04-27 18:00 11-13 Ztrajx Surprice
20-04-27 18:00 14-16 Spare No One Avec Plaisir
20-04-27 18:00 17-19 Halvtio Bravida
20-04-27 18:00 20-22 Mickes reklam Ex Skatt

Tidigare omgångar

12019-09-16
18:0011 – 13Avec PlaisirZtrajx117
18:0014 – 16BravidaSpare No One144
18:0017 – 19Ex SkattHalvtio135
18:0020 – 22SurpriceMickes reklam612
22019-09-30
18:0011 – 13SurpriceEx Skatt144
18:0014 – 16ZtrajxHalvtio5,512,5
18:0017 – 19Mickes reklamSpare No One135
18:0020 – 22Avec PlaisirBravida108

32019-10-14
18:0011 – 13BravidaMickes reklam99
18:0014 – 16Spare No OneZtrajx612
18:0017 – 19Ex SkattAvec Plaisir13,54,5
18:0020 – 22HalvtioSurprice117

42019-10-28
18:0011-13Spare No OneEx Skatt414
18:0014-16SurpriceAvec Plaisir135
18:0017-19HalvtioMickes reklam117
18:0020-22ZtrajxBravida126
52019-11-11
18:0011-13HalvtioSpare No One171
18:0014-16Ex SkattZtrajx126
18:0017-19Mickes reklamAvec Plaisir153
18:0020-22BravidaSurprice612

62019-11-25
18:0011 – 13Avec PlaisirHalvtio99
18:0014 – 16BravidaEx Skatt126
18:0017 – 19SurpriceSpare No One171
18:0020 – 22ZtrajxMickes reklam216

72019-12-09
18:0011 – 13ZtrajxSurprice315
18:0014 – 16HalvtioBravida513
18:0017 – 19Mickes reklamEx Skatt711
18:0020 – 22Spare No OneAvec Plaisir513

Här får du spel…..