Division ETT

Senast uppdaterad 2018-04-18 (Serien är avslutad)

 

Banor Omgång  14 2018-04-16
18:00 11 – 13 Olssons Annelies pågar 9 9
18:00 14 – 16 ÖKF 2 ÖKF 1 6 12
18:00 17 – 19 Zotrell’s fd Team Malmoe 11 7
18:00 20 – 22 Byggkontroll Kylacc 7 11
19:00 11 – 13 Syd El Ströms 10 8
19:00 14 – 16 Myrorna SBC 10 8
19:00 17 – 19 Mickes Reklam Plattsättningsbolaget 10 8
19:00 20 – 22 Total Solskyddsmiljö Hellens plåt 14 4
Banor Omgång  13 2018-03-26
18:00 11 – 13 Mickes Reklam Ströms 6 12
18:00 14 – 16 Plattsättningsbolaget Syd El 15 3
18:00 17 – 19 Total Solskyddsmiljö Myrorna 6 12
18:00 20 – 22 Hellens plåt SBC 12 6
19:00 11 – 13 Zotrell’s Olssons 10 8
19:00 14 – 16 fd Team Malmoe Annelies pågar 11 7
19:00 17 – 19 ÖKF 2 Byggkontroll 11 7
19:00 20 – 22 ÖKF 1 Kylacc 6 12
Banor Omgång  12 2018-03-12
18:00 11 – 13 Olssons fd Team Malmoe 10 8
18:00 14 – 16 Byggkontroll ÖKF 1 3 15
18:00 17 – 19 Annelies pågar Zotrell’s 9 9
18:00 20 – 22 Kylacc ÖKF 2 16 2
19:00 11 – 13 Ströms Plattsättningsbolaget 12 6
19:00 14 – 16 Myrorna Hellens plåt 15 3
19:00 17 – 19 Syd El Mickes Reklam 11,5 6,5
19:00 20 – 22 SBC Total Solskyddsmiljö 18 0
Banor Omgång  11 2018-02-26
18:00 11 – 13 SBC Syd El 1 17
18:00 14 – 16 Myrorna Ströms 7 11
18:00 17 – 19 Hellens plåt Plattsättningsbolaget 2 16
18:00 20 – 22 Total Solskyddsmiljö Mickes Reklam 7 11
19:00 11 – 13 Kylacc Annelies pågar 9 9
19:00 14 – 16 Byggkontroll Olssons 12 6
19:00 17 – 19 ÖKF 1 fd Team Malmoe 13 5
19:00 20 – 22 ÖKF 2 Zotrell’s 3 15
Banor Omgång  10 2018-02-05
18:00 11 – 13 Annelies pågar Byggkontroll 9 9
18:00 14 – 16 Olssons Kylacc 7 11
18:00 17 – 19 fd Team Malmoe ÖKF 2 15 3
18:00 20 – 22 Zotrell’s ÖKF 1 12 6
19:00 11 – 13 Syd El Myrorna 14 4
19:00 14 – 16 Ströms SBC 13 5
19:00 17 – 19 Plattsättningsbolaget Total Solskyddsmiljö 12 6
19:00 20 – 22 Mickes Reklam Hellens plåt 12 6
Banor Omgång  9 2018-01-22
18:00 11 – 13 Myrorna Mickes Reklam 10 8
18:00 14 – 16 SBC Plattsättningsbolaget 2 16
18:00 17 – 19 Total Solskyddsmiljö Ströms 2,5 15,5
18:00 20 – 22 Hellens plåt Syd El 9 9
19:00 11 – 13 Byggkontroll Zotrell’s 10 8
19:00 14 – 16 Kylacc fd Team Malmoe 12 6
19:00 17 – 19 ÖKF 2 Olssons 3 15
19:00 20 – 22 ÖKF 1 Annelies pågar 12 6
Banor Omgång  8 2018-01-08
18:00 11 – 13 Olssons ÖKF 1 4 14
18:00 14 – 16 Annelies pågar ÖKF 2 0 12
18:00 17 – 19 Zotrell’s Kylacc 5 13
18:00 20 – 22 fd Team Malmoe Byggkontroll 8 10
19:00 11 – 13 Ströms Hellens plåt 12,5 5,5
19:00 14 – 16 Syd El Total Solskyddsmiljö 11,5 6,5
19:00 17 – 19 Mickes Reklam SBC 8 10
19:00 20 – 22 Plattsättningsbolaget Myrorna 14 4
Banor Omgång  7 2017-12-04
18:00 11 – 13 Byggkontroll Myrorna 8 10
18:00 14 – 16 fd Team Malmoe Plattsättningsbolaget 10 8
18:00 17 – 19 Zotrell’s Mickes Reklam 11 7
18:00 20 – 22 Annelies pågar Syd El 7 11
19:00 11 – 13 Olssons Ströms 12,5 5,5
19:00 14 – 16 ÖKF 1 Hellens plåt 18 0
19:00 17 – 19 ÖKF 2 Total Solskyddsmiljö 3 15
19:00 20 – 22 Kylacc SBC 15 3
Banor Omgång  6 2017-11-20
18:00 11 – 13 Mickes Reklam fd Team Malmoe 4 14
18:00 14 – 16 Plattsättningsbolaget Zotrell’s 8,5 9,5
18:00 17 – 19 Ströms Annelies pågar 5 13
18:00 20 – 22 Syd El Olssons 5 13
19:00 11 – 13 Total Solskyddsmiljö ÖKF 1 3 15
19:00 14 – 16 Hellens plåt ÖKF 2 6 12
19:00 17 – 19 Myrorna Kylacc 4 14
19:00 20 – 22 SBC Byggkontroll 7,5 10,5
Banor Omgång  5 2017-11-06
18:00 11 – 13 fd Team Malmoe Syd El 12 6
18:00 14 – 16 Zotrell’s Ströms 5,5 12,5
18:00 17 – 19 Annelies pågar Plattsättningsbolaget 15 3
18:00 20 – 22 Olssons Mickes Reklam 7 11
19:00 11 – 13 ÖKF 1 SBC 9 9
19:00 14 – 16 ÖKF 2 Myrorna 11 7
19:00 17 – 19 Kylacc Hellens plåt 17,5 0,5
19:00 20 – 22 Byggkontroll Total Solskyddsmiljö 10 8
Banor Omgång  4 2017-10-23
18:00 11 – 13 Syd El Zotrell’s 9,5 8,5
18:00 14 – 16 Mickes Reklam Annelies pågar 6 12
18:00 17 – 19 Plattsättningsbolaget Olssons 4 14
18:00 20 – 22 Myrorna ÖKF 1 6 12
19:00 11 – 13 SBC ÖKF 2 7 11
19:00 14 – 16 Total Solskyddsmiljö Kylacc 3 15
19:00 17 – 19 Hellens plåt Byggkontroll 10 8
19:00 20 – 22 Ströms fd Team Malmoe 6 12
Banor Omgång  3 2017-10-09
18:00 11 – 13 Annelies pågar SBC 7 11
18:00 14 – 16 Olssons Myrorna 7 11
18:00 17 – 19 ÖKF 1 Plattsättningsbolaget 15 3
18:00 20 – 22 ÖKF 2 Mickes Reklam 8 10
19:00 11 – 13 Kylacc Syd El 8 10
19:00 14 – 16 Byggkontroll Ströms 3 15
19:00 17 – 19 fd Team Malmoe Hellens plåt 7 11
19:00 20 – 22 Zotrell’s Total Solskyddsmiljö 15 3
Banor Omgång  2 2017-09-25
18:00 11 – 13 SBC Olssons 6,5 11,5
18:00 14 – 16 Mickes Reklam ÖKF 1 0 18
18:00 17 – 19 Plattsättningsbolaget ÖKF 2 10 8
18:00 20 – 22 Ströms Kylacc 6 12
19:00 11 – 13 Syd El Byggkontroll 7 11
19:00 14 – 16 Total Solskyddsmiljö fd Team Malmoe 7 11
19:00 17 – 19 Hellens plåt Zotrell’s 0 18
19:00 20 – 22 Myrorna Annelies pågar 7 11

Banor Omgång  1 2017-09-11
18:00 11 – 13 ÖKF 1 Syd El 9 9
18:00 14 – 16 ÖKF 2 Ströms 4 14
18:00 17 – 19 Kylacc Plattsättningsbolaget 9 9
18:00 20 – 22 Byggkontroll Mickes Reklam 12 6
19:00 11 – 13 fd Team Malmoe SBC 13 5
19:00 14 – 16 Zotrell’s Myrorna 9 9
19:00 17 – 19 Annelies pågar Hellens plåt 9 9
19:00 20 – 22 Olssons Total Solskyddsmiljö 11 7

Tabell

Lagnamn Matcher V O F Diff Poäng
Kylacc 14 11 2 1 97 24
ÖKF 1 14 10 2 2 96 22
Ströms 14 9 0 5 44 18
Zotrell’s 14 8 2 4 41 18
Syd El 14 8 2 4 15 18
fd Team Malmoe 14 8 0 6 26 16
Olssons 14 7 1 6 18 15
Byggkontroll 14 7 1 6 -11 15
Plattsättningsbolaget 14 6 1 7 13 13
Annelies pågar 14 4 5 5 0 13
Myrorna 14 6 1 7 -20 13
Mickes reklam 14 5 0 9 -41 10
ÖKF 2 14 5 0 9 -52 10
Hellens plåt 14 3 2 9 -96 8
SBC 14 3 1 10 -54 7
Total solskyddsmiljö 14 2 0 12 -76 4

Serien är avslutad.

 

Tillbaka 

 

Här får du spel…..